Revised: October 20, 2016

SOUTH CENTRAL DISTRICT

the official SC Website is http://paelksscd.org/

 

2016-2017

David B Smith

District State Vice President
Carlisle Lodge #578

245 Regal View Dr

Carlisle PA 17103

717-422-3589

 

Paul A Kearney

District State Vice President
West Shore Lodge #578

325 Carmella Dr

Mechanicsburg PA 17050

717-805-1212

 

Karen Bradshaw PDD

District Secretary
Columbia/Middletown Lodge #1074

85 Madge Dr

Lancaster PA 17603

717-394-8391

 

Click on Lodge name to go to Lodge Webpage

or Grand Lodge listing

 

DISTRICT MEETINGS, 2016-2017

August 28, 2016

West Shore #2257

November 13, 2016

Carlisle #578

April 9, 2017

Chambersburg #600

 

HARRISBURG Lodge #12
2201 Woodlawn St

Harrisburg PA 17104

Phone 717-564-7490

harrisburgelks12@gmail.com

Larry Eikenberry PER - Exalted Ruler

Diane Usoff PDD - Leading Knight

Randi Bateman Secretary

YORK Lodge #213
223 N. George St
York PA 17401
Phone 717-848-2785

bpoeyork213@comcast.net

Richard A Weidner Jr PER - Exalted Ruler

Wilma Skelton - Leading Knight

Marilyn Hake Secretary

CARLISLE Lodge #578
120 West Ridge St
Carlisle PA 17013
Phone 717-243-9135

Kristin A Gally PER - Exalted Ruler

Sheri Stitzel - Leading Knight

Tracy L Williams-Smith Secretary

CHAMBERSBURG Lodge #600
168 Lincoln Way East

Chambersburg PA 17201
Phone 717-264-3665

Timothy R Heefner PER - Exalted Ruler

Philip Helsel PDD - Leading Knight

Dennis W Hose PER Secretary

LEBANON Lodge #631
1785 Woodridge Ct (ER address)
Lebanon PA 17046
717 926 5169

 

Richard Miller PER - Exalted Ruler

Albert Ogurcak PER - Leading Knight

Raymond J Bender Secretary

HANOVER Lodge #763
47 N Forney Ave

PO Box 376

Hanover PA 17331
Phone 717-637-9135

lodgesecretary@embarqmail.com

John Hoke PER - Exalted Ruler

Stehen Rockrode PER - Leading Knight

Carolyn Rickrode - Secretary

COLUMBIA/MIDDLETOWN Lodge #1074
445 Chestnut St

PO Box 549

Columbia PA 17512
Phone & Fax 717-684-6851

bpoe1074@comcast.net

Robert V Mattern - Exalted Ruler

Daphne Grim - Leading Knight

Susan M Littman PER - Secretary

RED LION Lodge #1592
323 W. Broadway

PO Box 160

Red Lion PA 17356
Phone 717-244-3245

contact1592@verizon.net

Rodney C Grove PER - Exalted Ruler

Darryl Rider - Leading Knight

Kaitlynn Young - Secretary

WEST SHORE Lodge #2257
108 N. St.

Johns Church Rd

Camp Hill PA 17011
Phone 717-761-3904

Fax 717-441-2257

westshorelodge2257@gmail.com

Elizabeth Janis - Exalted Ruler

Kathy Prosser - Leading Knight

Paul A Kearney PER Secretary

SOUTH CENTRAL DISTRICT
PAST DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND EXALTED RULERS

 

(Return to Index)