(clicking on underlined Lodges will send you to homepage,
clicking on underlined member will send email)


Uniontown Lodge #370
PO Box 1016, 24 E Church St
Uniontown PA 15401
724-437-0167

Aquila Hilling, Exalted Ruler
77 Dixon Blvd
Uniontown PA 15401
724-366-0248

Adam D Durst, Secretary
PO Box 1620
Uniontown PA 15401
724-322-0948

Charles Marcimmo, Leading Knight
21 Phillip Circle
Fairchance PA 15436
724-415-6576

***
Charleroi Lodge #494
301 Fallowfield Ave
Charleroi PA 15022
724-483-4727

Pamela Black, Exalted Ruler
29 Leyda Ave
Charleroi, PA  15022
724-483-4887

Jaclyn Craig, Secretary
541 Henry St
Belle Vernon PA 15012
724-797-7542

Edward M Connolly, Leading Knight
327 Crest Ave
Belle Vernon PA 15012
724-929-9331

***
Monessen Lodge #773
PO Box 4 - 70 Pioneer Dr
Monessen PA 15062
724-684-9898

Steve Majors III, Exalted Ruler
11 Center Dr
Monessen PA 15062
724-561-2409

Robert Reda, Secretary
1197 State Rd
Monessen PA 15062
724-684-5457

Thomas Salak PER, Leading Knight
1230 Hillcrest Ave
Monessen, PA  15062
724-288-0331

***
Scottdale Lodge #777
149 Pittsburgh St, PO Box 373
Scottdale PA 15683
724-887-9300

Michael Garlowich PER, Exalted Ruler
35 5th Ave
Scottdale, PA  15683
724-887-0213

Vincent Santarel PDD, Secretary
419 Painter St
Everson PA 15631
724-887-5531

Philip Pochinsky PER, Leading Knight
300 Ramsey Ct
Mt Pleasant, PA  15666
724-547-9798

***
Donora Lodge #1265
429-435 Meldon Ave
Donora PA 15033
724-379-6080

Gary L Davis PER, Exalted Ruler
29 Lafayette Way
Monongahela PA 15063
724-259-4732

John T Carson, Secretary
146 Ida Ave
Donora PA 15033
724-379-9078

Francis J LaMendola, Leading Knight
458 8th St
Donora PA 15033
724-379-7177

***
Norwin Lodge #2313
135 Elk Lane
Irwin PA 15642
724-863-3000 (ph & fax)

Ted Dormin PER, Exalted Ruler
334 Manor Harrison Rd
Harrison PA 15636
724-787-3677

Ellen Curtis, Secretary
30 Moore Ave
Jeannette PA 15644
724-522-9853

Debbie Bauer. Leading Knight
120 Cool Springs Ln
Harrison City PA 15636
412-818-9495






























Monongahela Lodge #455
444-446 Jackson St
Monongahela PA 15063
724-258-5655

Barbara Gagliardi PDD, Leading Knight
47 Hoon St
Monongahela PA 15063
724-396-8872

Stanley J Welsh PSP, Secretary
10 Trolley Ln
Monongahela PA 15063
724-258-5655






***
Connellsville Lodge #503
PO Box 813, 140 E Crawford Ave
Connellsville PA 15425
724-628-3560 (bar) 724-628-4237 (office)

Kenneth Jaynes PER, Exalted Ruler
903 Ridge Blvd
Connellsville, PA  15425
724-880-4112

David A Pular PSS, Secretary
PO Box 153
Leisenring PA 15455
724-628-4237

Christina Jaynes, Leading Knight
903 Ridge Blvd
Connellsville, PA  15425
724-626-0764

***
Washington Lodge #776
PO Box 245, 138 E Maiden Ave
Washington PA 15301
724-222-0776

Ron Foil, Exalted Ruler
1303 Gabby Ave
Washington, PA  15301
412-997-5677

Billie White, Secretary
1120 Maple Ave
Washington, PA  15301
724-225-5550

Michelle Patterson, Leading Knight
211 Annuity Dr
Washington, PA  15301
724-344-3039

***
Canonsburg Lodge #846
600 Ridge Ave
Canonsburg PA 15317
724-514-6962 (Ph & Fax)

Larry Scears, Exalted Ruler
20 E Grant St
Houston PA 15342
724-747-6869

James Stubenbordt PDD, Secretary
502 W Pike Ave
Houston PA 15342
724-554-7504

Jeff Wagner, Leading Knight
116 Green St
Houston PA 15342
412-841-3429

***
Meyersdale Lodge #1951
327 Dale St
Meyersdale PA 15552
814-634-8411

Angie Yandora PER, Exalted Ruler
16 Salisbury St
Meyersdale PA 15552
814-442-7932

Timothy J Mikula, Secretary
322 Salisbury St
Meyersdale PA 15552
814-634-5040

Mark Albright PER, Leading Knight
124 Willow Rd
Meyersdale PA 15552
814-242-6555

***























Southwest District
Lodges